Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Directory

1 2 3 7 > showing 1 - 24 of 148 constituents
Jill Abair

Jill Abair

Library Media Specialist
Teaching Staff, Library & Media Services
Brian Albee

Brian Albee

Science Teacher
Teaching Staff, Science
Meg Allison

Meg Allison

Library Media Specialist
Teaching Staff, Library & Media Services
Carlos Alvarez Perez

Carlos Alvarez Perez

Custodian
Buildings & Grounds
David Bazis

David Bazis

Design & Technology Education Teacher
Teaching Staff, Design & Tech Ed
Scott Benerofe

Scott Benerofe

Science Teacher - Maple
Teaching Staff, Science
Olga Benoit

Olga Benoit

HS Math Interventionist
Special Services, Teaching Staff
School: ext 102
April Bergeron

April Bergeron

Food Service Worker
Food Services
Alden Bird

Alden Bird

English Teacher, co-DH
Teaching Staff, English
Chris Blackburn

Chris Blackburn

English Teacher, co-DH
Teaching Staff, English
Xiomara Blakely

Xiomara Blakely

Custodian
Buildings & Grounds
John Boyd

John Boyd

Special Education Teacher
Special Services, Teaching Staff
David Brigham

David Brigham

Food Service Worker
Food Services
Spencer Broe

Spencer Broe

Network Administrator
Technology
Mark Brown

Mark Brown

HS English, Chronicle Newspaper Advisor
Teaching Staff, English
Randy Brown

Randy Brown

Science Teacher
Teaching Staff, Science
Matthew Bruce

Matthew Bruce

English Teacher - Spruce
Teaching Staff, English
Alison Byrnes

Alison Byrnes

Math Teacher
Teaching Staff, Math
Lauren Caswell

Lauren Caswell

Physical Education Teacher
Teaching Staff, PE/Health
Kristine Chartrand

Kristine Chartrand

Visual Arts Teacher
Teaching Staff, Visual Arts
School: ext 135
Heather Clark-Warner

Heather Clark-Warner

Preschool Teacher, Dance Teacher
Teaching Staff, Theater
School: ext 115
George Cook

George Cook

Business Education Teacher, DH
Teaching Staff, Business & Career Ed
Ellen Cooke

Ellen Cooke

School Counselor - HS
Special Services, Student Services, U-32 Counselor
School: ext. 5114
Maureen Cooper

Maureen Cooper

Paraeducator
Special Services
School: ext 1102